Stand:
09.10.2017

Start:
01.10.2017

Montag  (Julian)

Dienstag (Robert)Mittwoch (Thessi)

Mittwoch (Thilo)

Donnerstag (Matthias)Donnerstag (Robin)Freitag (Lena)Freitag (Jana)
 19:00 - 20:0017:00 - 18:0015:00 - 16:0015:00 - 16:00 15:00 - 16:0015:00 - 16:0014:00 - 15:0015:00 - 16:00

Seyerl, Laurin Brakensiek, Jan Karaula, Marco
Johanny, Marius

Daweke, Malou

    Daweke, Isabelle
Zander, Paul 
Jöge, Oliver
Daweke, Malou Daweke, Isabelle   Jöge, Oliver
20:00 - 21:0018:00 - 19:0016:00 - 17:0016:00 - 17:00 16:00 - 17:0016:00 - 17:0015:00 - 16:0016:00 - 17:00
 Daweke, Malou

Stümper, Luisa  Gorschlüter, Antje Naber, Lara
Illigens, Juna

Braun, Björn     Braun, Eike   Daweke, Leon      

 

Rehbaum, Philipp
Rehbaum, Clemens
Richard, Jan  Detzner, Till
Borgmann, Emely           Jolk, Greta Strump, Timo    Nelle, Joshua Lütke Harmann, Greta Mergenthaler, Lennard
Jöge, Benjamin
Bogatzki, Ole
König, Julius
Stapel, Henrik Stöppler, Marie Mersmann, Maxi
Mittwoch (Julian)18:00 - 19:0019:00 - 20:0017:00 - 18:0017:00 - 18:0017:00 - 18:0017:00 - 18:0016:00 - 17:00 17:00 - 18:00
Lütke Harmann, Linus       Kreienkamp, Michel

Huyer, Jakob     Echte, Ben
Delekat, Niklas

Cieplik, Pauline
Daweke, Malou
Lütke Harmann, Carlos
Lütke Harmann, Linus
Herbort, Jannis
Nelle, Peter

Braun, Eike
Braun, Björn
Daweke, Leon
Kreienkamp, Michel
Sanot, Isabel Cieplik, Pauline Jöge, Lilly   Gilles, Sophie Sandmann, Mia
Becker, Helena
Stapel, Pia
Stümper, Leonie
Rehbaum, Malin
Mersmann, Leonard
Brüning, Johannes
Saurenhaus, David Traphan, Yannik
19:00 - 20:0020:00 - 21:0018:00 - 19:0018:00 - 19:0018:00 - 19:0018:00 - 19:0017:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 19:00
Rebsch, Tim Schrapp, Michael Stell, Enzo Goddemeier, Markus
Jeiler, Julian    Kröger, Tizian
Wegener, Charlotte
Fahr, Frederike  Nelle, Amelie
Kröger, Tamino
Braun, Erik
Leißing, Bastian
Stapel, Ben
Deitmar, Jan-Heinrich
Pufahl, Linus
Kröger, Tamino Braun, Erik Kreienkamp, Hannes

 

Leppelmann, Andrea    Verzi, Tinna Borgmann, Hanna
20:00 - 21:0021:00 - 22:0019:00 - 20:0019:00 - 20:0019:00 - 20:0019:00 - 20:0018:00 - 19:0019:00 - 20:00


Goddemeier, Markus
Jeiler, Julian
  Nitz, Christin
Lömke, Mayleen
  Wallmeyer, Nicolas Kreienkamp, Hannes   Silder, Kilian Ilgner, Malte