• Mersmann
  • Rütü
  • Solarkönig
  • Autohaus Breul
  • Volksbank
  • Lütke Harmann
  • LVM Schmidt


Senioren-Obmann

Berthold Rummeling

Tel.: 0 25 35 / 95 36 12

Trainer 1. Mannschaft

Assadollahi

Omid Asadollahi

 

 

 

 

Trainer 2. Mannschaft

neufert

 

Hermann Neufert

Tel.:   0 25 35 / 14 88
Mobil: 01 52 / 08 65 58 60

Torwart-Trainer

saathoff

 

Jürgen Saathoff

Tel.:   0 25 35 / 95 99 94

Mobil: 01 74 / 9521 100

 

Trainingszeiten

 Wochentag Uhrzeit
 Dienstag  19.00 - 21.00 Uhr
 Donnerstag  19.00 - 21.00 Uhr

sponsoringkonzept klein

Nächste Spieltermine

B-Junioren
25.04.2018   Anstoß:19:00
DJK Borussia Münster II (H)
Alte Herren
27.04.2018   
Mannschaftsfahrt nach Willingen !!
E2-Junioren
28.04.2018   Anstoß:09:30
Werner SC U10 II (H)
E1-Junioren
28.04.2018   Anstoß:10:45
SG Telgte U11 I (A)
C2-Junioren
28.04.2018   Anstoß:11:00
JSG Ottmarsbocholt/Davensber 9er (H)
D1-Junioren
28.04.2018   Anstoß:13:00
VfL Senden I (A)
F1-Junioren
28.04.2018   Anstoß:13:00
JSG Nordk./Südk./Cap. U8 I (H)
C1-Junioren
28.04.2018   Anstoß:13:30
SG Telgte I (A)
Mädchen U17
28.04.2018   Anstoß:15:00
SG Selm 9er (A)
B-Junioren
29.04.2018   
GW Marathon Münster 9er (A)
A-Junioren
29.04.2018   Anstoß:11:00
SC Münster 08 II (A)
2. Senioren
29.04.2018   Anstoß:12:30
SV Rinkerode II (A)
1. Senioren
29.04.2018   Anstoß:15:00
SV Davaria Davensberg (A)
A-Junioren
02.05.2018   Anstoß:19:00
SC Nienberge 9er (H)
2. Senioren
06.05.2018   Anstoß:12:45
BIRATI Club Münster eV (H)
1. Senioren
06.05.2018   Anstoß:15:00
SV Bösensell (H)
Alte Herren
09.05.2018   Anstoß:19:45
DJK RW Alverskirchen (H) (H)
2. Senioren
13.05.2018   Anstoß:12:45
BW Ottmarsbocholt II (A)
1. Senioren
13.05.2018   Anstoß:15:00
SV Rinkerode (A)
2. Senioren
21.05.2018   Anstoß:12:45
Centro Espanol Hiltrup (H)
1. Senioren
21.05.2018   Anstoß:15:00
SV Hohenholte (H)
Alte Herren
23.05.2018   Anstoß:19:00
BSV Ostbevern (A) (A)

Ergebnisse Fußball

AH Pott´s-Cup 2018 (1. Runde) beim SC Füchtorf 4:0
Mäd U17 BSV Ostbevern 9er U19 4:2
Mäd U17 BW Beelen U19 1:0