Name Mannschaft Tore
Horstmann, Jannick 1.Senioren 35
Neufert, Lucas 1.Senioren 24
Wegener, Hannes C1-Junioren 22
Pacariz, Alan D1-Junioren 20
Hiegemann, Otto C1-Junioren 12
Wilmer , Nils B-Junioren (Albers.-Rinkerode) 11
Giesbrecht, Steven 1.Senioren 10
Robl, Kolin D2-Junioren 9
Fischer, Robin D1-Junioren 8
Maschning, Mika D2-Junioren 8
Abdelkarim, Hasan B-Junioren (Albers.-Rinkerode) 7
Kerkhoff, Raphael 2.Senioren 7
Bonse, Aaron 1.Senioren 6
Diallo, Oumar 1.Senioren 6
Kirchhoff, Marcel 1.Senioren 6
Mielke, Marc 2.Senioren 6
Bartmann, Luis B-Junioren (Albers.-Rinkerode) 5
Niehues, Christoph 2.Senioren 5
Spichtinger, Timo D2-Junioren 5
Adolph, Christian 1.Senioren 4
Grenzer, Bernd 1.Senioren 4
ten Felde, Liam C2-Junioren 4
Thale, Christopher 1.Senioren 4
Uhlenbrock, Jonas D1-Junioren 4
Brauckhoff, Moritz C1-Junioren 3
Dulisch, Jan 1.Senioren 3
Jöstingmeier, Tilo 2.Senioren 3
Kröger, Janis 1.Senioren 3
Marjanovic, Valentino 1.Senioren 3
Strohbücker, Lukas 1.Senioren 3
Sültemeyer, Lukas C2-Junioren 3
Wessels, Benedikt D2-Junioren 3
Albakkour, Mahmoud 2.Senioren 2
Bleise, Jan 2.Senioren 2
Ehls, Niklas D1-Junioren 2
Große Perdekamp, Jens B-Junioren (Albers.-Rinkerode) 2
Herzog, Alexander B-Junioren (Albers.-Rinkerode) 2
Hörnemann, Tobias 2.Senioren 2
Horstmann, Patrick 1.Senioren 2
Johanny, Marius C1-Junioren 2
Kröger, Jeremy 2.Senioren 2
Papke, Lino D1-Junioren 2
Schöner, Rüdiger 1.Senioren 2
Schwack, Sebastian B-Junioren (Albers.-Rinkerode) 2
ten Felde, Liam C1-Junioren 2
Brauckhoff, Max C1-Junioren 1
Ferlemann, Marcel 2.Senioren 1
Fischer, Ole B-Junioren (Albers.-Rinkerode) 1
Fry, Alexander B-Junioren (Albers.-Rinkerode) 1
Giesbert, Justus B-Junioren (Albers.-Rinkerode) 1
Hecker, Matthias 1.Senioren 1
Herrmann, Linus 2.Senioren 1
Hövelmann, Niklas 1.Senioren 1
Hülsmann, Christoph 2.Senioren 1
Kloth, Marcel 2.Senioren 1
Kröger, Janis 2.Senioren 1
May, Jonas 2.Senioren 1
Merten, Thorge C2-Junioren 1
Pacariz, Alan C1-Junioren 1
Paglia, Alessio C2-Junioren 1
Rosendahl, Lennard B-Junioren (Albers.-Rinkerode) 1
Rüschenschmidt, Rory C2-Junioren 1
Säll, Kentaro C1-Junioren 1
Schnecking, Jonas D1-Junioren 1
Schnecking, Tim B-Junioren 1
Spangenberg, Simon 1.Senioren 1
Stapel, Bastian D1-Junioren 1
Tsitakis, Ioannis D2-Junioren 1
Uhlenbrock, Johannes 1.Senioren 1
Uhlenbrock, Lukas 2.Senioren 1

Nächste Spieltermine

D1-Junioren
25.08.2017   10:00
Trainingslager Sportanlage Im Erlfeld
A-Junioren
27.08.2017   Anstoß:10:30
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck (A)
D1-Junioren
27.08.2017   Anstoß:11:00
VfL Wolbeck (H)
D1-Junioren
29.08.2017   Anstoß:17:00
DJK GW Amelsbüren D1 (H)
C-Junioren
02.09.2017   Anstoß:14:45
TuS Ascheberg (A)
B-Junioren
03.09.2017   Anstoß:11:00
SV Bösensell (H)
Alte Herren
06.09.2017   
DJK SV Mauritz (A) (A)
Mädchen U17
09.09.2017   Anstoß:14:00
U17 Mädels - TuS Ascheberg (H)
A-Junioren
10.09.2017   Anstoß:11:00
JSG Westkirchen/Ostenfelde (A)